Results
Like
Like Love Haha Wow Sad Angry
41


Q School 1 Asia & Oceania (1-6 Jun 2023)
3 Jun 2023
13:23   Rd 2 China Deng Haohui (a) 4 - 2 China Ren Jiaxing (a)
13:12   Rd 2 China Huang Jiahao (a) 4 - 1 Hong Kong Chau Hon Man (a)
13:11   Rd 2 Thailand Putthakarn Kimsuk (a) 4 - 3 China Zhang Zhijie (a)
12:57   Rd 2 United Arab Emirates Khalid Al Kamali (a) 4 - 0 China Liu Wenwei (a)
12:52   Rd 2 Hong Kong Cheung Ka Wai (a) 4 - 0 Pakistan Muhammad Ahsan Javaid (a)
12:40   Rd 2 Pakistan Sharjeel Mahmood Asmat (a) 4 - 3 Pakistan Umer-Naeem Memon (a)
12:29   Rd 2 Hong Kong Lee Tsz Ho (a) 4 - 1 Pakistan Yasir Karim Jesani (a)

Q School 2 (1-6 Jun 2023)
12:28   Rd 2 France Brian Ochoiski (a) 4 - 2 England David Allender (a)

Q School 1 Asia & Oceania (1-6 Jun 2023)
12:25   Rd 2 Hong Kong Yeung Kai Sang (a) 4 - 3 Iran Amir Sarkhosh (a)

Q School 2 (1-6 Jun 2023)
12:16   Rd 2 England Stephen Kershaw (a) 4 - 2 England Peter Devlin (a)
11:59   Rd 2 Wales Liam Davies (a) 4 - 1 England Stuart Watson (a)
11:50   Rd 2 England Sean McAllister (a) 4 - 0 Germany Manuel Ederer (a)

Q School 1 Asia & Oceania (1-6 Jun 2023)
11:39   Rd 2 Malaysia Thor Chuan Leong (a) 4 - 3 Pakistan Hamza Akbar (a)

Q School 2 (1-6 Jun 2023)
11:35   Rd 2 Scotland Dean Young 4 - 1 England Andy Neck (a)

Q School 1 Asia & Oceania (1-6 Jun 2023)
11:02   Rd 2 China Chen Xiaolong (a) 4 - 1 Bahrain Nader Aldoser (a)
10:52   Rd 2 India Asutosh Padhy (a) 4 - 1 Pakistan Qadeer Abbas Bhatti (a)
10:52   Rd 2 Thailand Narongdat Takantong (a) 4 - 2 Singapore Chan Chee Keong (a)
10:26   Rd 2 Thailand Tawan Pooltong (a) 4 - 0 Iran Morteza Torabi (a)
09:19   Rd 2 Saudi Arabia Addulrahman Saif Alshami (a) 4 - 1 Pakistan Aamir Sohail Ahmed (a)
08:49   Rd 2 India Kreishh Gurbaxani (a) 4 - 1 China Luo Zetao (a)
07:26   Rd 2 Pakistan Mubashir Raza (a) 4 - 1 India Digvijay Kadian (a)
07:12   Rd 2 China Lei Peifan 4 - 1 Singapore Ang Tian Yi Kingsley (a)
07:01   Rd 2 China Gong Chenzhi (a) 4 - 1 Hong Kong Ng On Yee (f)
06:47   Rd 2 India Ishpreet Chadha (a) 4 - 1 Bahrain Habib Subah (a)
06:40   Rd 2 Hong Kong Chang Yu Kiu (a) 4 - 0 China Deng Jinhong (a)
06:21   Rd 2 Philippines Jefrey Roda (a) 4 - 0 Pakistan Sattar Noor (a)
06:21   Rd 2 Thailand Prin Ratmukda (a) 4 - 0 Hong Kong Chan Hon Kwan (a)

Q School 2 (1-6 Jun 2023)
00:38   Rd 1 Belgium Daan Leyssen (a) 4 - 3 England Andy Lavin (a)
2 Jun 2023
23:32   Rd 1 England Chae Ross (a) 4 - 0 England Dean Reynolds (a)
22:53   Rd 1 England Matthew Glasby (a) 4 - 3 England Gary Miller (a)
22:53   Rd 1 Wales Duane Jones 4 - 0 England Daniel Walker (a)
22:49   Rd 1 Northern Ireland Fergal Quinn (a) 4 - 0 India Aman Goel (a)
22:42   Rd 1 England Muhammad Aurangzaib (a) 4 - 1 England Gary Widdecombe (a)
22:25   Rd 1 England Jason Tart (a) 4 - 0 Wales Neil Jones (a)
22:01   Rd 1 England Thomas Peasland (a) 4 - 1 England Evan Plummer (a)
21:59   Rd 2 England Oliver Sykes (a) w/o England Andrew Higginson (a)

Higginson qualified from the first event.

21:25   Rd 1 England Andrew Tapper (a) 4 - 3 Germany Julien Leifert (a)
21:24   Rd 1 England Joshua Cooper (a) 4 - 1 England Nigel Clarke (a)
21:04   Rd 1 England Phil O'Kane (a) 4 - 3 England Scott Bell (a)
20:19   Rd 1 England Oliver Sykes (a) 4 - 0 England Daniel Young (a)

131 by Sykes in frame 4 is the highest break of the event so far.

20:12   Rd 1 India Laxman Rawat (a) 4 - 3 England Joe Fenton (a)
20:12   Rd 1 England Ben Robinson (a) 4 - 2 England James Silverwood (a)
18:59   Rd 1 England Billy Castle (a) 4 - 1 Guernsey James Kirk (a)
18:50   Rd 1 England Tom Maxfield (a) 4 - 1 England Ronnie Kralj (a)
18:08   Rd 1 Ukraine Iulian Boiko (a) 4 - 0 England James Height (a)
17:49   Rd 1 England John Parkin (a) 4 - 2 Isle of Man Darryl Hill (a)
17:48   Rd 1 England Nathan Jones (a) 4 - 2 Wales Anthony Krysa (a)
17:41   Rd 1 England Bash Maqsood (a) 4 - 2 England Andrew Greaves (a)
17:09   Rd 1 England Halim Hussain (a) 4 - 2 England Jake Robinson (a)
16:55   Rd 1 England Labeeb Ahmed (a) 4 - 0 Wales Carl Bennett (a)
16:53   Rd 1 England Zack Richardson (a) 4 - 1 England Robert Cloherty (a)
16:37   Rd 1 Latvia Rodion Judin (a) 4 - 3 Wales Matthew Roberts (a)
16:34   Rd 1 England Stuart Carrington 4 - 0 England Pommy Kang (a)

Q School 1 Asia & Oceania (1-6 Jun 2023)
15:37   Rd 1 Iran Omid Veirani (a) 4 - 3 China Liang Xiaolong (a)
15:35   Rd 1 Hong Kong Cheung Yee Ting (af) w/o China Lin Shuai (a)

Q School 2 (1-6 Jun 2023)
15:17   Rd 1 England Craig Steadman 4 - 2 England Jake Crofts (a)

Q School 1 Asia & Oceania (1-6 Jun 2023)
15:06   Rd 1 Hong Kong Fung Kwok Wai (a) 4 - 1 Pakistan Muhammad Azhar Khan (a)

Q School 2 (1-6 Jun 2023)
14:44   Rd 1 England Samuel Lee Stevens (a) 4 - 2 England Mark Vincent (a)
14:44   Rd 1 England Hayden Staniland (a) 4 - 1 England Andy Marriott (a)
14:42   Rd 1 England Anthony Wall (a) 4 - 2 England Aristos Pampouris (a)

Q School 1 Asia & Oceania (1-6 Jun 2023)
14:30   Rd 1 Singapore Chan Keng Kwang (a) 4 - 0 Pakistan Muhammad Imran (a)
14:18   Rd 1 England M Phetmalaikul (a) 4 - 3 Iran Hamed Zaredoost (a)

Q School 2 (1-6 Jun 2023)
14:16   Rd 1 Moldova Vladislav Gradinari (a) 4 - 0 Australia Simon Bevz (a)
14:13   Rd 1 England Martyn Taylor (a) 4 - 1 Scotland Ayaan Iqbal (a)
14:05   Rd 1 Poland Daniel Holoyda (a) 4 - 1 England Scott Rogan (a)

Q School 1 Asia & Oceania (1-6 Jun 2023)
13:51   Rd 2 South Korea Lee Daegyu (a) w/o Pakistan Muhammad Arshad Nasir (a)
13:48   Rd 1 South Korea Lee Daegyu (a) 4 - 3 Saudi Arabia Aymn Alamri (a)

Decided on the final black.

13:42   Rd 1 India Dhruv Jatan Patel (a) 4 - 3 Pakistan Muhammad Siddiqui (a)
13:26   Rd 2 Philippines Alvin Barbero (a) w/o India Sumer Gurprit Mago (a)

Q School 2 (1-6 Jun 2023)
13:00   Rd 1 England Aidan Murphy (a) w/o Russia Ivan Kakovskii (a)
12:52   Rd 1 England Danny Brindle (a) 4 - 3 England Richard Pipe (a)
12:02   Rd 1 England Luke Pinches (a) 4 - 0 England Dylan Smith (a)
11:38   Rd 1 Poland Antoni Kowalski (a) 4 - 0 Wales Marc Shaw (a)
11:38   Rd 1 Finland Robin Hull (a) 4 - 1 England Rees Carter (a)
11:31   Rd 1 Scotland Rhys Clark (a) 4 - 0 England Jason Wright (a)
11:31   Rd 1 Scotland Amaan Iqbal (a) 4 - 0 Portugal Francisco Domingues (a)

Q School 1 Asia & Oceania (1-6 Jun 2023)
11:24   Rd 1 Hong Kong Chau Hon Man (a) 4 - 3 Pakistan Babar Masih (a)
11:24   Rd 1 Pakistan Nadeem Gull Shair (a) 4 - 1 Iran Alireza Rezaei (a)

Q School 2 (1-6 Jun 2023)
11:23   Rd 1 England Connor Benzey (a) 4 - 0 Latvia Arturs Kengis (a)

Q School 1 Asia & Oceania (1-6 Jun 2023)
10:43   Rd 1 Philippines Alvin Barbero (a) 4 - 0 Iran Mohammad Ali Moghadam (a)
10:29   Rd 1 Singapore Ong Jia Jun Jaden (a) 4 - 1 Thailand Wiphu Phuthisabodi (a)
08:54   Rd 1 China Huang Jiahao (a) 4 - 2 India Shivam Arora (a)
08:37   Rd 1 China Liu Wenwei (a) 4 - 3 Iran Amin Sanjaei (a)
08:34   Rd 1 India Sparsh Anil Pherwani (a) 4 - 0 Hong Kong Lai Hoi Ming (a)
07:33   Rd 1 China Chen Xiaolong (a) 4 - 2 India Shahbaaz Khan (a)
07:04   Rd 1 China Zhang Zhijie (a) 4 - 1 India Hrithik Jain (a)
06:29   Rd 1 China Deng Haohui (a) 4 - 0 Thailand Vorawit Thongweang (a)
06:29   Rd 1 Pakistan Muhammad Ahsan Javaid (a) 4 - 0 Thailand Taweesap Kongkitchertchoo (a)

Kongkitchertchoo was docked one frame for arriving late.


Q School 2 (1-6 Jun 2023)
1 Jun 2023
23:59   Rd 1 England Jamie Curtis-Barrett (a) 4 - 0 England Elias Martin-Beris (a)
23:27   Rd 1 Wales Ben Fortey (a) 4 - 2 England Patrick Whelan (a)
23:26   Rd 2 China Bai Yulu (af) w/o Wales Andrew Pagett

Pagett qualified from the first event.

23:25   Rd 1 China Bai Yulu (af) 4 - 1 Wales Zac Cosker (a)
23:04   Rd 2 England Imran Puri (a) w/o Switzerland Alexander Ursenbacher

Ursenbacher qualified from the first event.

22:39   Rd 1 England Paul Deaville (a) 4 - 3 England Darren McVicar (a)
22:31   Rd 1 Scotland Gary Thomson (a) 4 - 1 England Jeff Cundy (a)
22:31   Rd 1 England Sheldon O'Connor (a) 4 - 0 Thailand Kriangsak Chiranothai (a)
22:17   Rd 1 England Gary Britton (a) 4 - 0 England Dale Prime (a)
22:17   Rd 1 England Joshua Thomond (a) 4 - 0 Pakistan Abdul Raheem (a)
21:44   Rd 1 England Simon Bedford (a) 4 - 0 India Dharminder Lilly (a)
20:58   Rd 1 Hungary Bulcsu Revesz (a) 4 - 0 Belgium Edwin Depoorter (a)
20:28   Rd 1 Scotland Jack Borwick (a) 4 - 1 England Tam Mustafa (a)
20:11   Rd 1 Ireland Andrew Doherty (a) 4 - 3 Spain Juan Pedro Duran (a)
20:11   Rd 1 England Andrew Milliard (a) 4 - 2 Pakistan Faizaan Mohammed (a)
20:03   Rd 1 Wales Jack Bradford (a) 4 - 2 France Nicolas Mortreux (a)
19:45   Rd 1 England Wayne Townsend (a) 4 - 1 England Adam Williams (a)
19:36   Rd 1 England Sydney Wilson (a) 4 - 0 England Aidan Gallagher (a)
19:22   Rd 1 England Jack Haley (a) 4 - 0 Scotland Sam McKay (a)
18:53   Rd 1 Scotland Fraser Patrick 4 - 2 England Ian Barlow (a)
18:02   Rd 1 England Mike Finn (a) 4 - 3 England Kyle Holland (a)
18:02   Rd 1 Wales Riley Powell (a) 4 - 2 England Bradley Cowdroy (a)
17:14   Rd 1 Belgium Tan Wang Chooi (a) 4 - 0 England Heather Clare (af)
16:54   Rd 1 England Edward Warr (a) 4 - 0 England Ben Pacan (a)
16:25   Rd 1 England Alex Clenshaw (a) 4 - 2 England Kayden Brierley (a)
15:47¬†¬† Rd¬†1 Austria Florian N√ľ√üle (a) 4 - 1 England Jed Mann (a)

Q School 1 Asia & Oceania (1-6 Jun 2023)
15:44   Rd 1 Pakistan Sharjeel Mahmood Asmat (a) 4 - 1 Iran Arman Mardanighafarokhi (a)

Q School 2 (1-6 Jun 2023)
15:39   Rd 1 Malta Aaron Busuttil (a) 4 - 3 England Neil Craycraft (a)
15:18   Rd 1 Germany Manuel Ederer (a) 4 - 0 England Daniel Webb (a)
14:58   Rd 1 England Jamie Wilson (a) 4 - 2 England Paul Burrell (a)
14:52   Rd 1 England Riley Parsons (a) 4 - 0 England John Fearick (a)
14:47   Rd 1 England Steven Hallworth (a) 4 - 0 Wales Jeremiah Connors (a)

Q School 1 Asia & Oceania (1-6 Jun 2023)
14:32   Rd 1 Hong Kong Yeung Kai Sang (a) 4 - 1 Iran Mehran Maneshgar (a)
14:21   Rd 1 Pakistan Hamza Akbar (a) w/o Taiwan Shih Iyang (a)

Q School 2 (1-6 Jun 2023)
14:08   Rd 1 England Jordan Shepherd (a) 4 - 1 England Andrew Robson (a)

Q School 1 Asia & Oceania (1-6 Jun 2023)
14:02   Rd 1 Iran Amir Sarkhosh (a) 4 - 2 South Korea Hwang Yong (a)

Q School 2 (1-6 Jun 2023)
13:50   Rd 1 England Sean McAllister (a) 4 - 1 England Mickey Joyce (a)

Q School 1 Asia & Oceania (1-6 Jun 2023)
13:37   Rd 1 India Asutosh Padhy (a) 4 - 3 Hong Kong Lau Ka Lam (a)

Q School 2 (1-6 Jun 2023)
13:03   Rd 1 England Simon Dent (a) 4 - 3 England James Burrett (a)

Q School 1 Asia & Oceania (1-6 Jun 2023)
13:01   Rd 1 Pakistan Aamir Sohail Ahmed (a) w/o Nepal Som Bahadur Tamang (a)

Som Bahadur Tamang was a no-show.


Q School 2 (1-6 Jun 2023)
12:56   Rd 1 England Brandon Hall (a) w/o India Mandeep Singh (a)

Mandeep Singh was a no-show.


Q School 1 Asia & Oceania (1-6 Jun 2023)
12:43   Rd 1 Hong Kong Lee Tsz Ho (a) 4 - 2 Nepal Moti Pakharin (a)

Q School 2 (1-6 Jun 2023)
12:17   Rd 1 England Stuart Watson (a) 4 - 2 England Ronnie Blake (a)
12:17   Rd 1 England David Allender (a) 4 - 0 Wales Bradley Tyson (a)
12:03   Rd 1 England Stephen Kershaw (a) 4 - 0 England Ronnie Sullivan (a)
12:03   Rd 1 Wales Alfie Davies (a) 4 - 1 Romania Andrei Orzan (a)
11:31   Rd 1 England Josh Mulholland (a) 4 - 0 England Ian Desmier (a)

Q School 2 Asia & Oceania (7-12 Jun 2023)
11:30   Rd 1 Nepal Moti Pakharin (a) w/o Pakistan Muhammad Arshad Nasir (a)
11:30   Rd 1 Iran Mohammad Ali Moghadam (a) w/o India Sumer Gurprit Mago (a)

Q School 1 Asia & Oceania (1-6 Jun 2023)
11:07   Rd 1 China Luo Zetao (a) 4 - 0 Pakistan Rutul Pambhar (a)
10:50   Rd 1 Iran Morteza Torabi (a) w/o Pakistan Haris Tahir (a)

Q School 2 (1-6 Jun 2023)
10:28   Rd 1 England Imran Puri (a) w/o India Rupesh Thakkar (a)

Rupesh Thakkar was a no-show.


Q School 1 Asia & Oceania (1-6 Jun 2023)
09:00   Rd 1 Hong Kong Chang Yu Kiu (a) 4 - 2 China Gao Yang (a)
08:37   Rd 1 Thailand Narongdat Takantong (a) w/o Nepal Milan Lama (a)
08:17   Rd 1 Pakistan Mubashir Raza (a) 4 - 1 Pakistan Muhammad Naseem Akhtar (a)
07:34   Rd 1 China Gong Chenzhi (a) 4 - 1 China Wang Yuchen (a)
07:25   Rd 1 Thailand Prin Ratmukda (a) 4 - 3 Thailand Chatchapong Nasa (a)
06:59   Rd 1 Philippines Jefrey Roda (a) 4 - 2 India Shrikrishna Suryanarayanan (a)
06:43   Rd 1 China Lei Peifan 4 - 0 Pakistan Zulfiqar Abdul Qadir (a)
06:21   Rd 1 India Ishpreet Chadha (a) 4 - 0 Hong Kong Wong Kwanchun Wallace (a)

133 by Chadha in frame 4 is the highest break of the event so far.


Q School 2 (1-6 Jun 2023)
31 May 2023
17:08   Rd 1 England Andy Neck (a) w/o England Liam Pullen (a)

Pullen qualified from the first event.


Q School 1 (26-31 May 2023)
17:00   Final England Liam Pullen (a) 4 - 0 Wales Alex Taubman (a)

73-17, 85-15, 70-69, 68-15

Pullen earns a spot on the World Snooker Tour for 2023/2024 and 2024/2025.

16:44   Final Switzerland Alexander Ursenbacher 4 - 3 England Barry Pinches

8-125 (125), 98-0 (62), 86-22, 68-18 (66)
59-63 (AU 54), 57-73 (73, 51), 79-12 (69)

Ursenbacher earns a spot on the World Snooker Tour for 2023/2024 and 2024/2025.

16:18   Final Wales Andrew Pagett 4 - 2 Ukraine Iulian Boiko (a)

49-38, 90-0 (62), 1-76, 76-20
51-74 (57), 65-49

Pagett earns a spot on the World Snooker Tour for 2023/2024 and 2024/2025.

15:27   Final England Andrew Higginson (a) 4 - 0 England Haydon Pinhey (a)

49-11, 75-52, 77-11, 76-40

Higginson earns a spot on the World Snooker Tour for 2023/2024 and 2024/2025.

14:30   Rd 5 Wales Alex Taubman (a) 4 - 2 England Steven Hallworth (a)
13:43   Rd 5 Ukraine Iulian Boiko (a) 4 - 3 England Jamie O'Neill
13:37   Rd 5 England Liam Pullen (a) 4 - 2 England Sydney Wilson (a)
13:24   Rd 5 England Barry Pinches 4 - 0 England Patrick Whelan (a)
13:17   Rd 5 England Haydon Pinhey (a) 4 - 1 England Jamie Curtis-Barrett (a)
13:17   Rd 5 England Andrew Higginson (a) 4 - 1 Northern Ireland Fergal Quinn (a)
13:09   Rd 5 Wales Andrew Pagett 4 - 2 England Daniel Womersley (a)
12:53   Rd 5 Switzerland Alexander Ursenbacher 4 - 2 England Alfie Burden
00:43   Rd 4 Ukraine Iulian Boiko (a) 4 - 3 England Stuart Carrington
00:02   Rd 4 England Jamie O'Neill 4 - 3 England Joshua Thomond (a)
30 May 2023
23:21   Rd 4 England Steven Hallworth (a) 4 - 2 England Zack Richardson (a)
22:57   Rd 4 England Liam Pullen (a) 4 - 3 England Craig Steadman

Pullen was 3-0 down

22:43   Rd 4 Wales Andrew Pagett 4 - 0 England Lee Shanker (a)
22:30   Rd 4 Wales Alex Taubman (a) 4 - 2 Scotland Dean Young
21:59   Rd 4 England Sydney Wilson (a) 4 - 0 England Joshua Cooper (a)
21:30   Rd 4 England Daniel Womersley (a) 4 - 0 Malta Aaron Busuttil (a)
21:29   Rd 4 Northern Ireland Fergal Quinn (a) 4 - 3 England Brandon Hall (a)
20:56   Rd 4 England Andrew Higginson (a) 4 - 1 England Hayden Staniland (a)
20:50   Rd 4 England Haydon Pinhey (a) 4 - 3 Wales Duane Jones
20:17   Rd 4 England Jamie Curtis-Barrett (a) 4 - 3 England Josh Mulholland (a)

Decided on the final black

19:59   Rd 4 England Patrick Whelan (a) 4 - 3 Wales Alfie Davies (a)
19:45   Rd 4 England Barry Pinches 4 - 1 England Simon Bedford (a)
19:45   Rd 4 Switzerland Alexander Ursenbacher 4 - 1 Scotland Chris Totten (a)

136 by Ursenbacher frame 1 was the highest break of the event

19:26   Rd 4 England Alfie Burden 4 - 2 England Louis Heathcote
18:05   Rd 3 England Joshua Thomond (a) 4 - 3 Germany Umut Dikme (a)
17:19   Rd 3 England Daniel Womersley (a) 4 - 3 England Connor Benzey (a)

Decided on the final black

17:17   Rd 3 England Lee Shanker (a) 4 - 3 England Sean McAllister (a)
17:06   Rd 3 Ukraine Iulian Boiko (a) 4 - 2 Wales Liam Davies (a)
16:54   Rd 3 England Jamie O'Neill 4 - 2 England Kayden Brierley (a)
16:22   Rd 3 Wales Andrew Pagett 4 - 2 Northern Ireland Gerard Greene
16:10   Rd 3 Malta Aaron Busuttil (a) 4 - 2 England Alex Millington (a)
15:41   Rd 3 England Stuart Carrington 4 - 2 England Harvey Chandler (a)
14:22   Rd 3 England Liam Pullen (a) 4 - 3 England Gary Britton (a)
13:54   Rd 3 England Craig Steadman 4 - 2 England Lewis Ullah (a)
13:24   Rd 3 England Zack Richardson (a) 4 - 0 England Jack Harris (a)
13:21   Rd 3 England Steven Hallworth (a) 4 - 1 Israel Eden Sharav (a)
12:58   Rd 3 Scotland Dean Young 4 - 1 England Bash Maqsood (a)
12:46   Rd 3 Wales Alex Taubman (a) 4 - 0 France Brian Ochoiski (a)
12:42   Rd 3 England Joshua Cooper (a) 4 - 1 England Riley Parsons (a)
12:31   Rd 3 England Sydney Wilson (a) 4 - 0 England Jordan Shepherd (a)
01:18   Rd 3 England Hayden Staniland (a) 4 - 2 England Michael Holt (a)
00:48   Rd 3 Wales Duane Jones 4 - 1 England Paul Deaville (a)
00:42   Rd 3 Northern Ireland Fergal Quinn (a) 4 - 2 Wales Ben Fortey (a)
00:33   Rd 3 England Brandon Hall (a) 4 - 2 Scotland Michael Collumb (a)
00:28   Rd 3 England Andrew Higginson (a) 4 - 3 England Billy Castle (a)
00:15   Rd 3 England Haydon Pinhey (a) 4 - 3 Hungary Bulcsu Revesz (a)
29 May 2023
23:26   Rd 3 England Josh Mulholland (a) 4 - 2 England Halim Hussain (a)

Source: snooker.org


‚ö° Live Scores
ūüóďÔłŹ Upcoming Matches

guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
Copyright © 2023 Snooker Freaks. All rights reserved.
linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram