Upcoming Matches
Like
Like Love Haha Wow Sad Angry
8


Q School 2 (1-6 Jun 2023)
Rd 2 (7) Germany Umut Dikme (a) v Belgium Tan Wang Chooi (a) Est. today 12:30
Rd¬†2 (7) Austria Florian N√ľ√üle (a) v Wales Riley Powell (a) Est. today¬†12:30

Q School 1 Asia & Oceania (1-6 Jun 2023)
Rd 2 (7) Pakistan Awais Ullah Munir (a) v Iran Omid Veirani (a) Today 12:30
Rd 2 (7) China He Guoqiang (a) v Singapore Ong Jia Jun Jaden (a) Today 14:00
Rd 2 (7) England M Phetmalaikul (a) v Pakistan Muhammad Umar Khan (a) Today 14:00
Rd 2 (7) Thailand Nattanapong Chaikul (a) v Pakistan Nadeem Gull Shair (a) Today 14:00
Rd 2 (7) India Dhruv Jatan Patel (a) v Iran Behnam Farshkaran (a) Today 14:00
Rd 2 (7) China Li Chengjie (a) v Hong Kong Cheung Yee Ting (af) Today 14:00
Rd 2 (7) Hong Kong Fung Kwok Wai (a) v Singapore Chan Keng Kwang (a) Today 14:00

Q School 2 (1-6 Jun 2023)
Rd 2 (7) England Jamie O'Neill v England Edward Warr (a) Est. today 15:00
Rd 2 (7) England Ryan Davies (a) v England Alex Clenshaw (a) Est. today 15:00
Rd 2 (7) Scotland Keith Keldie (a) v Ireland Andrew Doherty (a) Est. today 15:00
Rd 2 (7) Scotland Fraser Patrick v Wales Jack Bradford (a) Est. today 15:00
Rd 2 (7) England Barry Pinches v England Jack Haley (a) Est. today 15:00
Rd 2 (7) England Tony Knowles (a) v England Wayne Townsend (a) Est. today 15:00
Rd 2 (7) England Alex Millington (a) v England Andrew Milliard (a) Est. today 15:00
Rd 2 (7) England Sydney Wilson (a) v Scotland Jack Borwick (a) Est. today 15:00
Rd 2 (7) England Louis Heathcote v England Paul Deaville (a) Est. today 17:30
Rd 2 (7) England Mitchell Mann v Hungary Bulcsu Revesz (a) Est. today 17:30
Rd 2 (7) Northern Ireland Robbie McGuigan (a) v Scotland Gary Thomson (a) Est. today 17:30
Rd 2 (7) Wales Ben Fortey (a) v England Gary Britton (a) Est. today 17:30
Rd 2 (7) England Hamim Hussain (a) v England Sheldon O'Connor (a) Est. today 17:30
Rd 2 (7) England Daniel Womersley (a) v England Simon Bedford (a) Est. today 17:30
Rd 2 (7) England Joshua Thomond (a) v England Jamie Curtis-Barrett (a) Est. today 17:30
Rd 2 (7) Jamaica Rory McLeod (a) v England Danny Brindle (a) Est. today 20:00
Rd 2 (7) England George Pragnell (a) v Scotland Amaan Iqbal (a) Est. today 20:00
Rd 2 (7) England Lewis Ullah (a) v Scotland Rhys Clark (a) Est. today 20:00
Rd 2 (7) England Luke Pinches (a) v England Connor Benzey (a) Est. today 20:00
Rd 2 (7) Northern Ireland Gerard Greene v Finland Robin Hull (a) Est. today 20:00
Rd 2 (7) Israel Eden Sharav (a) v England Anthony Wall (a) Est. today 20:00
Rd 2 (7) England Mark Lloyd (a) v Poland Antoni Kowalski (a) Est. today 20:00
Rd 2 (7) England Martyn Taylor (a) v England Samuel Lee Stevens (a) Est. today 20:00

Q School 1 Asia & Oceania (1-6 Jun 2023)
Rd 3 (7) Philippines Jefrey Roda (a) v Thailand Prin Ratmukda (a) Sun 4 Jun
Rd 3 (7) India Ishpreet Chadha (a) v China Gong Chenzhi (a) Sun 4 Jun
Rd 3 (7) China Lei Peifan v Hong Kong Chang Yu Kiu (a) Sun 4 Jun
Rd 3 (7) Pakistan Mubashir Raza (a) v Thailand Tawan Pooltong (a) Sun 4 Jun
Rd 3 (7) Hong Kong Lee Tsz Ho (a) v Thailand Narongdat Takantong (a) Sun 4 Jun
Rd 3 (7) Malaysia Thor Chuan Leong (a) v India Kreishh Gurbaxani (a) Sun 4 Jun
Rd 3 (7) Saudi Arabia Addulrahman Saif Alshami (a) v India Asutosh Padhy (a) Sun 4 Jun
Rd 3 (7) Pakistan Sharjeel Mahmood Asmat (a) v Hong Kong Yeung Kai Sang (a) Sun 4 Jun
Rd 3 (7) Thailand Putthakarn Kimsuk (a) v China Chen Xiaolong (a) Sun 4 Jun
Rd 3 (7) China Deng Haohui (a) v Hong Kong Cheung Ka Wai (a) Sun 4 Jun
Rd 3 (7) United Arab Emirates Khalid Al Kamali (a) v India Sparsh Anil Pherwani (a) Sun 4 Jun
Rd 3 (7) He Guoqiang / Jaden Ong v China Huang Jiahao (a) Sun 4 Jun
Rd 3 (7) Philippines Alvin Barbero (a) v Phetmalaikul / M U Khan Sun 4 Jun
Rd 3 (7) Chaikul / Shair v South Korea Lee Daegyu (a) Sun 4 Jun
Rd 3 (7) Munir / Veirani v Patel / Farshkaran Sun 4 Jun
Rd 3 (7) Li Chengjie / Cheung Yee Ting v Fung Kwok Wai / KK Chan Sun 4 Jun

Q School 2 (1-6 Jun 2023)
Rd 2 (7) Ireland Ross Bulman (a) v Moldova Vladislav Gradinari (a) Sun 4 Jun 10:00
Rd 2 (7) England Neal Jones (a) v England Aidan Murphy (a) Sun 4 Jun 10:00
Rd 2 (7) England Sean Maddocks (a) v Poland Daniel Holoyda (a) Sun 4 Jun 10:00
Rd 2 (7) England Craig Steadman v England Hayden Staniland (a) Sun 4 Jun 10:00
Rd 2 (7) England Kuldesh Johal (a) v Latvia Rodion Judin (a) Sun 4 Jun 10:00
Rd 2 (7) France Niel Vincent (a) v England Nathan Jones (a) Sun 4 Jun 10:00
Rd 2 (7) England Jack Harris (a) v England Halim Hussain (a) Sun 4 Jun 10:00
Rd 2 (7) England Stuart Carrington v England John Parkin (a) Sun 4 Jun 10:00
Rd 2 (7) England Lee Shanker (a) v England Bash Maqsood (a) Est. Sun 4 Jun 12:30
Rd 2 (7) England James Lee (a) v England Labeeb Ahmed (a) Est. Sun 4 Jun 12:30
Rd 2 (7) England Saqib Nasir (a) v England Zack Richardson (a) Est. Sun 4 Jun 12:30
Rd 2 (7) Ukraine Iulian Boiko (a) v India Laxman Rawat (a) Est. Sun 4 Jun 12:30
Rd 2 (7) England Peter Lines v England Ben Robinson (a) Est. Sun 4 Jun 12:30
Rd 2 (7) Scotland Chris Totten (a) v England Phil O'Kane (a) Est. Sun 4 Jun 12:30
Rd 2 (7) England Billy Castle (a) v England Tom Maxfield (a) Est. Sun 4 Jun 12:30
Rd 2 (7) Wales Alex Taubman (a) v England Matthew Glasby (a) Est. Sun 4 Jun 15:00
Rd 2 (7) England Alfie Burden v England Andrew Tapper (a) Est. Sun 4 Jun 15:00
Rd 2 (7) England Michael Holt (a) v England Muhammad Aurangzaib (a) Est. Sun 4 Jun 15:00
Rd 2 (7) Belgium Daan Leyssen (a) v England Thomas Peasland (a) Est. Sun 4 Jun 15:00
Rd 2 (7) England Luke Simmonds (a) v Northern Ireland Fergal Quinn (a) Est. Sun 4 Jun 15:00
Rd 2 (7) England Harvey Chandler (a) v England Jason Tart (a) Est. Sun 4 Jun 15:00
Rd 2 (7) England Ian Martin (a) v England Joshua Cooper (a) Est. Sun 4 Jun 15:00
Rd 2 (7) Wales Duane Jones v England Chae Ross (a) Est. Sun 4 Jun 15:00
Rd 3 (7) England Stephen Kershaw (a) v Wales Liam Davies (a) Est. Sun 4 Jun 17:30
Rd 3 (7) England Imran Puri (a) v Alfie Davies / Dent Est. Sun 4 Jun 17:30
Rd 3 (7) France Brian Ochoiski (a) v Scotland Dean Young Est. Sun 4 Jun 17:30
Rd 3 (7) Collumb / Mulholland v England Sean McAllister (a) Est. Sun 4 Jun 17:30
Rd 3 (7) Ajaib / Jamie Wilson v Pinhey / Shepherd Est. Sun 4 Jun 17:30
Rd 3 (7) Tyler Rees / B Hall v Hallworth / Busuttil Est. Sun 4 Jun 17:30
Rd 3 (7) England Alfie Lee (a) v U Dikme / Tan W C Est. Sun 4 Jun 17:30
Rd¬†3 (7) Vatnani / Finn v N√ľ√üle / Powell Est. Sun 4¬†Jun¬†17:30
Rd 3 (7) Jamie O'Neill / Warr v R Davies / Clenshaw Est. Sun 4 Jun 20:00
Rd 3 (7) Keldie / A Doherty v Patrick / Bradford Est. Sun 4 Jun 20:00
Rd 3 (7) B Pinches / Haley v Knowles / W Townsend Est. Sun 4 Jun 20:00
Rd 3 (7) A Millington / Milliard v S Wilson / Borwick Est. Sun 4 Jun 20:00
Rd 3 (7) Heathcote / Deaville v M Mann / Revesz Est. Sun 4 Jun 20:00
Rd 3 (7) McGuigan / G Thomson v Fortey / Britton Est. Sun 4 Jun 20:00
Rd 3 (7) Hamim / O'Connor v Womersley / Bedford Est. Sun 4 Jun 20:00
Rd 3 (7) China Bai Yulu (af) v Thomond / Curtis-Barrett Est. Sun 4 Jun 20:00

Q School 1 Asia & Oceania (1-6 Jun 2023)
Rd 4 (7) Roda / Ratmukda v Chadha / Gong Chenzhi Mon 5 Jun
Rd 4 (7) Lei Peifan / Chang Yu Kiu v Raza / Pooltong Mon 5 Jun
Rd 4 (7) Lee Tsz Ho / Takantong v Thor / Gurbaxani Mon 5 Jun
Rd 4 (7) Alshami / Padhy v Asmat / Yeung Mon 5 Jun
Rd 4 (7) Kimsuk / Chen Xiaolong v Deng Haohui / Cheung Ka Wai Mon 5 Jun
Rd 4 (7) Al Kamali / tbd v tbd / Huang Jiahao Mon 5 Jun
Rd 4 (7) Barbero / tbd v tbd / Lee Daegyu Mon 5 Jun
Rd 4 (7) To be decided v To be decided Mon 5 Jun

Q School 2 (1-6 Jun 2023)
Rd 3 (7) R McLeod / Brindle v Pragnell / Amaan Iqbal Mon 5 Jun 11:00
Rd 3 (7) Ullah / Rhys Clark v L Pinches / Benzey Mon 5 Jun 11:00
Rd 3 (7) Gerard Greene / Hull v Sharav / Wall Mon 5 Jun 11:00
Rd 3 (7) M Lloyd / A Kowalski v Martyn Taylor / S Stevens Mon 5 Jun 11:00
Rd 3 (7) Bulman / Gradinari v Neal Jones / A Murphy Mon 5 Jun 11:00
Rd 3 (7) Maddocks / Holoyda v Steadman / Staniland Mon 5 Jun 11:00
Rd 3 (7) Johal / Judin v N Vincent / Nathan Jones Mon 5 Jun 11:00
Rd 3 (7) J Harris / H Hussain v Carrington / J Parkin Mon 5 Jun 11:00
Rd 3 (7) Shanker / Maqsood v James Lee / L Ahmed Mon 5 Jun 14:00
Rd 3 (7) Saqib Nasir / Z Richardson v Boiko / Rawat Mon 5 Jun 14:00
Rd 3 (7) England Oliver Sykes (a) v P Lines / B Robinson Mon 5 Jun 14:00
Rd 3 (7) Totten / P O'Kane v B J Castle / Maxfield Mon 5 Jun 14:00
Rd 3 (7) Taubman / Glasby v Burden / Tapper Mon 5 Jun 14:00
Rd 3 (7) Holt / Aurangzaib v Leyssen / Peasland Mon 5 Jun 14:00
Rd 3 (7) Simmonds / Fergal Quinn v Chandler / Tart Mon 5 Jun 14:00
Rd 3 (7) I Martin / J Cooper v D Jones / Ross Mon 5 Jun 14:00

Q School 1 Asia & Oceania (1-6 Jun 2023)
Rd 5 (7) To be decided v To be decided Mon 5 Jun 14:00
Rd 5 (7) To be decided v To be decided Mon 5 Jun 14:00
Rd 5 (7) To be decided v To be decided Mon 5 Jun 14:00
Rd 5 (7) To be decided v To be decided Mon 5 Jun 14:00

Q School 2 (1-6 Jun 2023)
Rd 4 (31) Kershaw / L J Davies v Puri / tbd Mon 5 Jun 17:00
Rd 4 (31) B Ochoiski / D Young v tbd / McAllister Mon 5 Jun 17:00
Rd 4 (31) To be decided v To be decided Mon 5 Jun 17:00
Rd 4 (31) Alfie Lee / tbd v To be decided Mon 5 Jun 17:00
Rd 4 (31) To be decided v To be decided Mon 5 Jun 17:00
Rd 4 (31) To be decided v To be decided Mon 5 Jun 17:00
Rd 4 (31) To be decided v To be decided Mon 5 Jun 17:00
Rd 4 (31) To be decided v Bai Yulu / tbd Mon 5 Jun 17:00
Rd 4 (31) To be decided v To be decided Mon 5 Jun 20:00
Rd 4 (31) To be decided v To be decided Mon 5 Jun 20:00
Rd 4 (31) To be decided v To be decided Mon 5 Jun 20:00
Rd 4 (31) To be decided v To be decided Mon 5 Jun 20:00
Rd 4 (31) To be decided v To be decided Mon 5 Jun 20:00
Rd 4 (31) Sykes / tbd v To be decided Mon 5 Jun 20:00
Rd 4 (31) To be decided v To be decided Mon 5 Jun 20:00
Rd 4 (31) To be decided v To be decided Mon 5 Jun 20:00

Q School 1 Asia & Oceania (1-6 Jun 2023)
Final (7) To be decided v To be decided Tue 6 Jun 08:00

Q School 2 (1-6 Jun 2023)
Rd 5 (7) To be decided v To be decided Tue 6 Jun 11:00
Rd 5 (7) To be decided v To be decided Tue 6 Jun 11:00
Rd 5 (7) To be decided v To be decided Tue 6 Jun 11:00
Rd 5 (7) To be decided v To be decided Tue 6 Jun 11:00
Rd 5 (7) To be decided v To be decided Tue 6 Jun 11:00
Rd 5 (7) To be decided v To be decided Tue 6 Jun 11:00
Rd 5 (7) To be decided v To be decided Tue 6 Jun 11:00
Rd 5 (7) To be decided v To be decided Tue 6 Jun 11:00

Q School 1 Asia & Oceania (1-6 Jun 2023)
Final (7) To be decided v To be decided Tue 6 Jun 12:00

Q School 2 (1-6 Jun 2023)
Final (7) To be decided v To be decided Tue 6 Jun 14:00
Final (7) To be decided v To be decided Tue 6 Jun 14:00
Final (7) To be decided v To be decided Tue 6 Jun 14:00
Final (7) To be decided v To be decided Tue 6 Jun 14:00

Q School 2 Asia & Oceania (7-12 Jun 2023)
Rd 1 (7) China Liang Xiaolong (a) v China Chen Xiaolong (a) Wed 7 Jun 05:00
Rd 1 (7) Hong Kong Cheung Ka Wai (a) v Bahrain Habib Subah (a) Wed 7 Jun 05:00
Rd 1 (7) Thailand Pongsakron Chongjairak (a) v Pakistan Qadeer Abbas Bhatti (a) Wed 7 Jun 05:00
Rd 1 (7) India Shahbaaz Khan (a) v India Shivam Arora (a) Wed 7 Jun 05:00
Rd 1 (7) Saudi Arabia Addulrahman Saif Alshami (a) v China Zhang Zhijie (a) Wed 7 Jun 06:30
Rd 1 (7) Hong Kong Chan Hon Kwan (a) v China Deng Jinhong (a) Wed 7 Jun 06:30
Rd 1 (7) China Huang Jiahao (a) v South Korea Hwang Yong (a) Wed 7 Jun 08:00
Rd 1 (7) Iran Amin Sanjaei (a) v Hong Kong Fung Kwok Wai (a) Wed 7 Jun 08:00
Rd 1 (7) Hong Kong Chang Yu Kiu (a) v Malaysia Thor Chuan Leong (a) Wed 7 Jun 08:00
Rd 1 (7) Hong Kong Lai Hoi Ming (a) v Pakistan Rutul Pambhar (a) Wed 7 Jun 09:30
Rd 1 (7) Pakistan Muhammad Imran (a) v Philippines Alvin Barbero (a) Wed 7 Jun 09:30
Rd 1 (7) Singapore Ong Jia Jun Jaden (a) v Hong Kong Ng On Yee (f) Wed 7 Jun 11:00
Rd 1 (7) Iran Alireza Rezaei (a) v Philippines Jefrey Roda (a) Wed 7 Jun 11:00
Rd 1 (7) India Hrithik Jain (a) v Nepal Milan Lama (a) Wed 7 Jun 11:00
Rd 1 (7) India Ishpreet Chadha (a) v Bahrain Nader Aldoser (a) Wed 7 Jun 12:30
Rd 1 (7) Pakistan Sharjeel Mahmood Asmat (a) v Pakistan Umer-Naeem Memon (a) Wed 7 Jun 12:30
Rd 1 (7) Saudi Arabia Aymn Alamri (a) v Pakistan Yasir Karim Jesani (a) Thu 8 Jun 05:00
Rd 1 (7) China Liu Wenwei (a) v Pakistan Muhammad Ahsan Javaid (a) Thu 8 Jun 05:00
Rd 1 (7) China Lin Shuai (a) v India Kreishh Gurbaxani (a) Thu 8 Jun 05:00
Rd 1 (7) Singapore Ang Tian Yi Kingsley (a) v Thailand Tawan Pooltong (a) Thu 8 Jun 05:00
Rd 1 (7) Iran Mehran Maneshgar (a) v United Arab Emirates Khalid Al Kamali (a) Thu 8 Jun 06:30
Rd 1 (7) Hong Kong Cheung Yee Ting (af) v Hong Kong Yeung Kai Sang (a) Thu 8 Jun 06:30
Rd 1 (7) China Ren Jiaxing (a) v Hong Kong Lau Ka Lam (a) Thu 8 Jun 08:00
Rd 1 (7) China He Guoqiang (a) v Iran Hamed Zaredoost (a) Thu 8 Jun 08:00
Rd 1 (7) South Korea Lee Daegyu (a) v China Gong Chenzhi (a) Thu 8 Jun 08:00
Rd 1 (7) Singapore Chan Keng Kwang (a) v China Li Chengjie (a) Thu 8 Jun 09:30
Rd 1 (7) Nepal Som Bahadur Tamang (a) v Hong Kong Wong Kwanchun Wallace (a) Thu 8 Jun 09:30
Rd 1 (7) Thailand Nattanapong Chaikul (a) v Thailand Taweesap Kongkitchertchoo (a) Thu 8 Jun 11:00
Rd 1 (7) Iran Behnam Farshkaran (a) v China Wang Yuchen (a) Thu 8 Jun 11:00
Rd 1 (7) Pakistan Sattar Noor (a) v Thailand Wiphu Phuthisabodi (a) Thu 8 Jun 11:00
Rd 1 (7) Pakistan Babar Masih (a) v Pakistan Muhammad Siddiqui (a) Thu 8 Jun 12:30
Rd 1 (7) Thailand Putthakarn Kimsuk (a) v India Sparsh Anil Pherwani (a) Thu 8 Jun 12:30
Rd 1 (7) Iran Morteza Torabi (a) v Thailand Vorawit Thongweang (a) Thu 8 Jun 12:30
Rd 2 (7) India Asutosh Padhy (a) v Nepal Moti Pakharin (a) Fri 9 Jun 05:00
Rd 2 (7) Liang Xiaolong / Chen Xiaolong v China Gao Yang (a) Fri 9 Jun 05:00
Rd 2 (7) Iran Omid Veirani (a) v Cheung Ka Wai / Subah Fri 9 Jun 05:00
Rd 2 (7) Chongjairak / Bhatti v Pakistan Hamza Akbar (a) Fri 9 Jun 05:00
Rd 2 (7) Hong Kong Chau Hon Man (a) v S Khan / Shivam Arora Fri 9 Jun 05:00
Rd 2 (7) Alshami / Zhang Zhijie v Pakistan Aamir Sohail Ahmed (a) Fri 9 Jun 05:00
Rd 2 (7) England M Phetmalaikul (a) v Chan H K / Deng Jinhong Fri 9 Jun 05:00
Rd 2 (7) Huang Jiahao / Hwang v Thailand Prin Ratmukda (a) Fri 9 Jun 05:00
Rd 2 (7) India Digvijay Kadian (a) v Sanjaei / Fung Kwok Wai Fri 9 Jun 06:30
Rd 2 (7) Chang Yu Kiu / Thor v Pakistan Muhammad Azhar Khan (a) Fri 9 Jun 06:30
Rd 2 (7) Pakistan Awais Ullah Munir (a) v Lai / Pambhar Fri 9 Jun 06:30
Rd 2 (7) Imran / Barbero v China