Upcoming Matches

Like
Like Love Haha Wow Sad Angry
13


Q School 2 Asia & Oceania (28 May – 2 Jun 2024)
Rd 1 (7) Hong Kong Fung Kwok Wai (a) v India Digvijay Kadian (a) 2024-05-29 09:00:00Z
Rd 1 (7) Thailand Taweesap Kongkitchertchoo (a) v Thailand Prin Ratmukda (a) 2024-05-29 09:00:00Z
Rd 1 (7) Pakistan Farhan Noor (a) v Iran Morteza Torabi (a) 2024-05-29 09:00:00Z

Q School 2 (27 May – 1 Jun 2024)
Rd 2 (7) England Liam Highfield v England Faizaan Mohammed (a) 2024-05-29 09:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) Ukraine Anton Kazakov v England Kayden Brierley (a) 2024-05-29 09:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) England Sean McAllister (a) v England Jed Mann (a) 2024-05-29 09:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) Ukraine Iulian Boiko (a) v Wales Matthew Roberts (a) 2024-05-29 09:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) England Simon Bedford (a) v England Aristos Pampouris (a) 2024-05-29 09:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) England Mark Joyce v England Jake Robinson (a) 2024-05-29 09:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) Austria Florian Nüßle (a) v France Nicolas Mortreux (a) 2024-05-29 09:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) Malta Aaron Busuttil (a) v Pakistan Farakh Ajaib (a) Est. 2024-05-29 12:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) England Neal Jones (a) v Hong Kong Shaun Liu (a) Est. 2024-05-29 12:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) England Phil O’Kane (a) v England Paul Deaville (a) Est. 2024-05-29 12:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) England Ashley Hugill v England Stuart Watson (a) Est. 2024-05-29 12:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) Wales Tyler Rees (a) v England Adam Abbas (a) Est. 2024-05-29 12:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) England Sean O’Sullivan v England Darren Burns (a) Est. 2024-05-29 12:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) England Jamie O’Neill (a) v England Bradley Jones (a) Est. 2024-05-29 12:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) England Lee Shanker (a) v England Dean Reynolds (a) Est. 2024-05-29 12:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) England Josh Mulholland (a) v England Jake Crofts (a) Est. 2024-05-29 15:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) England Halim Hussain (a) v England Andy Marriott (a) Est. 2024-05-29 15:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) England Brandon Hall (a) v England Lee Stephens (a) Est. 2024-05-29 15:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) England James Lee (a) v England Mark Bell (a) Est. 2024-05-29 15:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) Scotland Michael Collumb (a) v England Jeff Cundy (a) Est. 2024-05-29 15:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) England Joshua Cooper (a) v Wales Marc Shaw (a) Est. 2024-05-29 15:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) England Mitchell Mann (a) v England James Silverwood (a) Est. 2024-05-29 15:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) England Ryan Davies (a) v England Anthony Wall (a) Est. 2024-05-29 15:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) England Joshua Thomond (a) v Ireland Noel Landers (a) Est. 2024-05-29 18:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) England Oliver Brown v England Lee Whaley (a) Est. 2024-05-29 18:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) England Barry Pinches (a) v England Jay Bullen (a) Est. 2024-05-29 18:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) Australia Ryan Thomerson v England Andrew Milliard (a) Est. 2024-05-29 18:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) England Zack Richardson (a) v England Aidan Gallagher (a) Est. 2024-05-29 18:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) England Harvey Chandler (a) v England Bradley Cowdroy (a) Est. 2024-05-29 18:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) England Peter Lines (a) v England Gary Filtness (a) Est. 2024-05-29 18:00:00Z

Q School 2 Asia & Oceania (28 May – 2 Jun 2024)
Rd 2 (7) China Cao Zeyi (a) v China Lan Yuhao (a) 2024-05-30 03:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) Hong Kong Wallace Wong (a) v China Deng Jinhong (a) 2024-05-30 03:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) Iran Majid Gharehgozlou (a) v Pakistan Babar Masih (a) 2024-05-30 03:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) India Asutosh Padhy (a) v Nepal Saroj Gautam (a) 2024-05-30 03:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) China Feng Yu (a) v Thailand Nattanapong Chaikul (a) 2024-05-30 03:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) China Chen Qiyu (a) v Thailand Sumongkhon Khamphul (a) 2024-05-30 03:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) India Danish Khan (a) v Thailand Ritthichai Chimphanang (a) 2024-05-30 03:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) Thailand Thitiphong Choolasak (a) v China Liang Xiaolong (a) Est. 2024-05-30 04:30:00Z
Rd 2 (7) China Dong Zihao (a) v Pakistan Rana Irfan Aslam (a) Est. 2024-05-30 04:30:00Z
Rd 2 (7) Iran Ehsan Heydari Nezhad (a) v Iran Hamed Zaredoost (a) Est. 2024-05-30 04:30:00Z
Rd 2 (7) Thailand Chatchapong Nasa (a) v China Luo Honghao (a) Est. 2024-05-30 04:30:00Z
Rd 2 (7) India Dhruv Jatan Patel (a) v Pakistan Muhammad Siddiqui (a) 2024-05-30 06:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) Singapore Ong Jia Jun Jaden (a) v China Zhou Jinhao (a) 2024-05-30 06:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) Pakistan Hamza Akbar (a) v Pakistan Haris Tahir (a) 2024-05-30 06:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) Thailand Nipitpon Manamuti (a) v Hong Kong Wan Sin Man Nansen (a) 2024-05-30 06:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) China Zhang Yang (a) v India Laxman Rawat (a) Est. 2024-05-30 07:30:00Z
Rd 2 (7) China Li Chengjie (a) v Pakistan Muhammad Ahsan Javaid (a) Est. 2024-05-30 07:30:00Z
Rd 2 (7) Pakistan Muhammad Naseem Akhtar (a) v India Anand Raghuvanshi (a) Est. 2024-05-30 07:30:00Z
Rd 2 (7) Pakistan Zulfiqar Abdul Qadir (a) v China Luo Zetao (a) Est. 2024-05-30 07:30:00Z
Rd 2 (7) Pakistan Muhammad Umar Khan (a) v China Zhao Hanyang (a) 2024-05-30 09:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) China Ren Jiaxing (a) v Iran Amin Sanjaei (a) 2024-05-30 09:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) Thailand Putthakarn Kimsuk (a) v Iran Mohammad Ali Moghadam (a) 2024-05-30 09:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) Thailand Pawaris Ngamkham (a) v Thailand Narinton Tasurin (a) 2024-05-30 09:00:00Z

Q School 2 (27 May – 1 Jun 2024)
Rd 3 (7) England Hayden Staniland (a) v England James Cahill 2024-05-30 09:00:00Z
Rd 3 (7) Germany Manuel Ederer (a) v England Connor Benzey (a) 2024-05-30 09:00:00Z
Rd 3 (7) England Martyn Taylor (a) v Poland Antoni Kowalski (a) 2024-05-30 09:00:00Z
Rd 3 (7) France Brian Ochoiski (a) v China Peng Yisong 2024-05-30 09:00:00Z
Rd 3 (7) Scotland Steven Wardropper (a) v England Simon Blackwell (a) 2024-05-30 09:00:00Z
Rd 3 (7) Wales Alfie Davies (a) v England Gary Milne (a) 2024-05-30 09:00:00Z
Rd 3 (7) England Alex Clenshaw (a) v England Hamim Hussain (a) 2024-05-30 09:00:00Z
Rd 3 (7) England Daniel Womersley (a) v Wales Jack Bradford (a) 2024-05-30 09:00:00Z

Q School 2 Asia & Oceania (28 May – 2 Jun 2024)
Rd 2 (7) China Gao Yang (a) v Iran Ali Gharahgozlou (a) Est. 2024-05-30 10:30:00Z
Rd 2 (7) Pakistan Muhammad Azhar Khan (a) v Shahzad / Zhang Zhijie Est. 2024-05-30 10:30:00Z
Rd 2 (7) Bhatti / Deng Haohui v Pakistan Hunain Hanif Memon (a) Est. 2024-05-30 10:30:00Z
Rd 2 (7) Pakistan Mubashir Raza (a) v Bajaj / Liu Yang Est. 2024-05-30 10:30:00Z
Rd 2 (7) Liu Wenwei / Gurbaxani v India Himanshu Jain 2024-05-30 12:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) Pakistan Umer Naeem Memon (a) v Thailand Boonpithak Lothong (a) 2024-05-30 12:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) Fung Kwok Wai / D Kadian v India Hrithik Jain (a) 2024-05-30 12:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) Thailand Narongdat Takantong (a) v Kongkitchertchoo / Ratmukda 2024-05-30 12:00:00Z
Rd 2 (7) Thailand Vorawit Thongweang (a) v Noor / Torabi 2024-05-30 12:00:00Z

Q School 2 (27 May – 1 Jun 2024)
Rd 3 (7) Moldova Vladislav Gradinari (a) v England Patrick Whelan (a) Est. 2024-05-30 12:00:00Z
Rd 3 (7) Scotland Chris Totten (a) v England Sean Maddocks (a) Est. 2024-05-30 12:00:00Z
Rd 3 (7) England Luke Pinches (a) v England Craig Steadman (a) Est. 2024-05-30 12:00:00Z
Rd 3 (7) Wales Dylan Emery v Northern Ireland Fergal Quinn (a) Est. 2024-05-30 12:00:00Z
Rd 3 (7) England Lewis Ullah (a) v South Korea Lee Daegyu (a) Est. 2024-05-30 12:00:00Z
Rd 3 (7) England Jamie Curtis-Barrett (a) v Wales Alex Taubman (a) Est. 2024-05-30 12:00:00Z
Rd 3 (7) England Danny Brindle (a) v Germany Umut Dikme (a) Est. 2024-05-30 12:00:00Z
Rd 3 (7) England Steven Hallworth (a) v Jamaica Rory McLeod (a) Est. 2024-05-30 12:00:00Z
Rd 3 (7) Estonia Andres Petrov v Highfield / F Mohammed Est. 2024-05-30 15:00:00Z
Rd 3 (7) Kazakov / Brierley v McAllister / J Mann Est. 2024-05-30 15:00:00Z
Rd 3 (7) Boiko / M Roberts v Bedford / Pampouris Est. 2024-05-30 15:00:00Z
Rd 3 (7) M Joyce / Robinson v Nüßle / Mortreux Est. 2024-05-30 15:00:00Z
Rd 3 (7) Busuttil / Ajaib v Neal Jones / Shaun Liu Est. 2024-05-30 15:00:00Z
Rd 3 (7) P O’Kane / Deaville v Hugill / Watson Est. 2024-05-30 15:00:00Z
Rd 3 (7) Tyler Rees / Abbas v Sean O’Sullivan / D Burns Est. 2024-05-30 15:00:00Z
Rd 3 (7) Jamie O’Neill / Bradley Jones v Shanker / Reynolds Est. 2024-05-30 15:00:00Z
Rd 3 (7) Mulholland / Crofts v Halim Hussain / Marriott Est. 2024-05-30 18:00:00Z
Rd 3 (7) B Hall / L Stephens v James Lee / M Bell Est. 2024-05-30 18:00:00Z
Rd 3 (7) Collumb / Cundy v J Cooper / Shaw Est. 2024-05-30 18:00:00Z
Rd 3 (7) M Mann / Silverwood v R Davies / Wall Est. 2024-05-30 18:00:00Z
Rd 3 (7) Thomond / Landers v No player Est. 2024-05-30 18:00:00Z
Rd 3 (7) To be decided v To be decided Est. 2024-05-30 18:00:00Z
Rd 3 (7) To be decided v To be decided Est. 2024-05-30 18:00:00Z
Rd 3 (7) To be decided v To be decided Est. 2024-05-30 18:00:00Z

Q School 2 Asia & Oceania (28 May – 2 Jun 2024)
Rd 3 (7) Cao / Lan Yuhao v W Wong / Deng Jinhong Fri 31 May
Rd 3 (7) Gharehgozlou / Masih v Padhy / S Gautam Fri 31 May
Rd 3 (7) Feng Yu / Chaikul v Chen Qiyu / Khamphul Fri 31 May
Rd 3 (7) Khan / Chimphanang v Choolasak / Liang Xiaolong Fri 31 May
Rd 3 (7) Dong Zihao / Aslam v Nezhad / Zaredoost Fri 31 May
Rd 3 (7) Nasa / Luo Honghao v Patel / Siddiqui Fri 31 May
Rd 3 (7) Jaden Ong / Zhou Jinhao v Akbar / Tahir Fri 31 May
Rd 3 (7) Manamuti / Wan Sin Man v Zhang Yang / Rawat Fri 31 May
Rd 3 (7) Li Chengjie / Javaid v Akhtar / Raghuvanshi Fri 31 May
Rd 3 (7) Qadir / Luo Zetao v M U Khan / Zhao Hanyang Fri 31 May
Rd 3 (7) Ren Jiaxing / Sanjaei v Kimsuk / Moghadam Fri 31 May
Rd 3 (7) Ngamkham / Tasurin v Gao Yang / Gharahgozlou Fri 31 May
Rd 3 (7) M A Khan / tbd v tbd / H H Memon Fri 31 May
Rd 3 (7) Raza / tbd v tbd / Himanshu Jain Fri 31 May
Rd 3 (7) U N Memon / Lothong v tbd / Hrithik Jain Fri 31 May
Rd 3 (7) Takantong / tbd v Thongweang / tbd Fri 31 May

Q School 2 (27 May – 1 Jun 2024)
Rd 4 (7) Staniland / Cahill v Ederer / Benzey 2024-05-31 09:00:00Z
Rd 4 (7) Martyn Taylor / A Kowalski v B Ochoiski / Peng Yisong 2024-05-31 09:00:00Z
Rd 4 (7) Wardropper / Blackwell v Alfie Davies / Milne 2024-05-31 09:00:00Z
Rd 4 (7) Clenshaw / Hamim Hussain v Womersley / Bradford 2024-05-31 09:00:00Z
Rd 4 (7) Gradinari / P Whelan v Totten / Maddocks 2024-05-31 09:00:00Z
Rd 4 (7) L Pinches / Steadman v Emery / Fergal Quinn 2024-05-31 09:00:00Z
Rd 4 (7) Ullah / Lee Daegyu v Curtis-Barrett / Taubman 2024-05-31 09:00:00Z
Rd 4 (7) Brindle / U Dikme v Hallworth / R McLeod 2024-05-31 09:00:00Z
Rd 4 (7) A Petrov / tbd v To be decided Est. 2024-05-31 13:00:00Z
Rd 4 (7) To be decided v To be decided Est. 2024-05-31 13:00:00Z
Rd 4 (7) To be decided v To be decided Est. 2024-05-31 13:00:00Z
Rd 4 (7) To be decided v To be decided Est. 2024-05-31 13:00:00Z
Rd 4 (7) To be decided v To be decided Est. 2024-05-31 13:00:00Z
Rd 4 (7) To be decided v To be decided Est. 2024-05-31 13:00:00Z
Rd 4 (7) To be decided v To be decided Est. 2024-05-31 13:00:00Z
Rd 4 (7) To be decided v To be decided Est. 2024-05-31 13:00:00Z
Rd 5 (7) To be decided v To be decided Est. 2024-05-31 17:00:00Z
Rd 5 (7) To be decided v To be decided Est. 2024-05-31 17:00:00Z
Rd 5 (7) To be decided v To be decided Est. 2024-05-31 17:00:00Z
Rd 5 (7) To be decided v To be decided Est. 2024-05-31 17:00:00Z
Rd 5 (7) To be decided v To be decided Est. 2024-05-31 17:00:00Z
Rd 5 (7) To be decided v To be decided Est. 2024-05-31 17:00:00Z
Rd 5 (7) To be decided v To be decided Est. 2024-05-31 17:00:00Z
Rd 5 (7) To be decided v To be decided Est. 2024-05-31 17:00:00Z

Q School 2 Asia & Oceania (28 May – 2 Jun 2024)
Rd 4 (7) To be decided v To be decided Sat 1 Jun
Rd 4 (7) To be decided v To be decided Sat 1 Jun
Rd 4 (7) To be decided v To be decided Sat 1 Jun
Rd 4 (7) To be decided v To be decided Sat 1 Jun
Rd 4 (7) To be decided v To be decided Sat 1 Jun
Rd 4 (7) To be decided v To be decided Sat 1 Jun
Rd 4 (7) To be decided v To be decided Sat 1 Jun
Rd 4 (7) To be decided v To be decided Sat 1 Jun

Q School 2 (27 May – 1 Jun 2024)
Final (7) To be decided v To be decided 2024-06-01 09:00:00Z

The winner receives a 2-year Main Tour card

Final (7) To be decided v To be decided 2024-06-01 09:00:00Z

The winner receives a 2-year Main Tour card

Final (7) To be decided v To be decided 2024-06-01 09:00:00Z

The winner receives a 2-year Main Tour card

Final (7) To be decided v To be decided 2024-06-01 09:00:00Z

The winner receives a 2-year Main Tour card


Q School 2 Asia & Oceania (28 May – 2 Jun 2024)
Rd 5 (7) To be decided v To be decided 2024-06-01 12:00:00Z
Rd 5 (7) To be decided v To be decided 2024-06-01 12:00:00Z
Rd 5 (7) To be decided v To be decided 2024-06-01 12:00:00Z
Rd 5 (7) To be decided v To be decided 2024-06-01 12:00:00Z
Final (7) To be decided v To be decided 2024-06-02 06:00:00Z

The winner receives a 2-year Main Tour card

Final (7) To be decided v To be decided 2024-06-02 10:00:00Z

The winner receives a 2-year Main Tour card


Championship League Stage Three Group I (3 Jul 2024)
Grp A To be decided v To be decided Wed 3 Jul
Grp A To be decided v To be decided Wed 3 Jul
Grp A To be decided v To be decided Wed 3 Jul
Grp A To be decided v To be decided Wed 3 Jul
Grp A To be decided v To be decided Wed 3 Jul
Grp A To be decided v To be decided Wed 3 Jul

Championship League Stage Three Group II (3 Jul 2024)
Grp B To be decided v To be decided Wed 3 Jul
Grp B To be decided v To be decided Wed 3 Jul
Grp B To be decided v To be decided Wed 3 Jul
Grp B To be decided v To be decided Wed 3 Jul
Grp B To be decided v To be decided Wed 3 Jul
Grp B To be decided v To be decided Wed 3 Jul

Championship League (10 Jun – 3 Jul 2024)
Final (5) To be decided v To be decided Wed 3 Jul

Source: snooker.org


⚡ Live Scores
⌛ Earlier Results

What’s your Reaction?
+1
1
+1
0
+1
10
+1
5
+1
0
+1
0
+1
0
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments